Acceso

Buscar en la web

Sección Bilingüe de Inglés

Bandera Inglesa

Curso 2017/2018

Calendario 2017/2018

calendario-17 18

 

rayuela1

 

 moodle

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

Director: Isaac José Buzo Sánchez

Jefa de Estudios: María del Pilar Hernández Vazquez 

Jefe de Estudios Adjunto: Ana Estrella Méndez Fernández

Jefe de Estudios Adjunto: Francisco Javier Jiménez García

 Secretaria: Inmaculada Carrera Garlito

 

CLAUSTRO DE PROFESORES

claustro2 claustro1 

Araujo López, José Ángel

Arcas Gallego, María Sol

Arce Caride, Carmen Clara

Barquero Armesto, Juan José

Barrado Campos, Benjamín

Barrera Fuertes, Emilia

Becerra Santos, Josefina

Benítez López, Carlos

Benito Cortijo, Mariano

Buzo Sánchez, Isaac José

Caballero Santos, Purificación

Cacereño Marín, Aurelio

Carrera Garlito, Inmaculada

Corchero Caballero, Pedro

Córdoba Caro, Luis Gonzalo

Cruces Fraile, Fernando

Espejo González, María Isabel

Feliubadaló García, Magdalena

Fernández Lo Faso, Daniel Eduardo

Flores Romero, Juan Carlos

Fortuna Martín, María Isidora

García Bernal, José Manuel

García Blanco, Adoración

García Suances, Iván

Gil Vázquez, María Carmen

Ginés González, Francisco Jesús

Gómez Almeida, Mercedes del Camino

Gómez Amador, Manuel

Gómez-Coronado Morillo-Velarde, María Antonia

González Hernández, Elena

Gordillo Solanes, Teresa

Hernández Vázquez, María del Pilar

Iglesias Rebollo, Inmaculada

Jiménez García, Alicia

Jiménez García, Francisco Javier

López Leitón, Antonio Julio

Mancha García, Aureliano Juan

Maqueda Flores, Antonio

Márquez Barragán, José Joaquín

Martín Congregado, Rocío

Mateos Domínguez, María Yolanda

Medina Reyes, María Soledad

Méndez Fernández, Ana Estrella

Morales Acosta, Sebastián

Moralo Barroso, María

Navarro Gómez-Landero, Enrique

Nieto Velázquez, María Victoria

Ortúñez Fernández, María Isabel

Pérez Burgos, María Victoria

Pulido Cuadrado, José Antonio

Quiñonero Rubio, Salvador

Rabazo Ortega, Rosa

Ramírez Díez, María de la Soledad

Revuelto Díaz, Lourdes

Reyes Crespo, Agustín

Rivero Martin, Inmaculada

Rodas Muñoz, Inmaculada

Rodrigo Rivero, Luis Miguel

Sánchez García, José María

Sánchez Pérez, Jesús María

Sanguino Blanco, Ruth

Sevilla Maya, María del Pilar

Solano Asensio, Juan Bautista

Tienza Sánchez, María Esmeralda

Trenado Núñez, Ma Belén

Vadillo Tejada, Marta

Vega Fernández, Carlos

 

CONSEJO ESCOLAR

consejo_escolar

PILAR HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ ESMERALDA TIENZA SÁNCHEZ

DOÑA TERESA MUÑOZ GONZÁLVEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO PULIDO CUADRADO

MANUEL GÓMEZ AMADOR CARLOS VEGA FERNÁNDEZ

Dª. MARÍA ISIDORA FORTUNA MARTÍN Dª. JOSEFINA BECERRA SANTOS

D. ANTONIO JULIO LÓPEZ LEITÓN JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA BERNAL

D. PEDRO MIRANDA IRENE HERNÁNDEZ BUYOLO (4º ESO ”A”)

D. JOSÉ ANTONIO POLO RUIZ D. ROSENDO MORGADO ALEJANDRO

ANTONIA MUÑOZ GÓMEZ NURIA CHELES DURÁN (4ºESO “B”)

ENCARNACIÓN MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ CLARA POLO GÁLVEZ (3ºESO”A”)

SAKIARA RODRÍGUEZ TINOCO (1º Bach.”B”)

COMISIÓN DE COORDINACIÓN PEDAGÓGICA

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE ACTIVIDADES EXTRAESCOLARES

Magdalena Feliubadaló García

COORDINADORA TIC

Yolanda Mateos Domínguez

 

School on the Cloud

Erasmus+

EU flag Erasmus