TUTORÍAS Y HORARIO ATENCIÓN A PADRES

CURSO 2016/2017

 

Araujo López, José Ángel

Miércoles 3ª

Arcas Gallego, María Sol

Miércoles 4ª

Barquero , Juan José

Miércoles 4ª

Barrado, Benjamín.

Viernes 4ª

Barrera Fuertes, Emilia

Viernes 3ª

Becerra Santos, Josefina

Jueves 2ª

Benítez, Carlos

Lunes 4ª

Benito Cortijo, Mariano

Lunes 4ª (Tarde)

Buzo Sánchez, Isaac José

Lunes 5ª

Caballero Santos, Purificación

Viernes 2ª

Cacereño Marín, Aurelio

Miércoles 4ª

Carrera Garlito, Inmaculada

Miércoles 3ª

Corchero Caballero, Pedro

Viernes 2ª

Córdoba Caro, Luis Gonzalo

Viernes 2ª

Cruces Fraile, Fernando

Miércoles 4ª

Estrada Cabeza, Mª Isabel

Lunes 2ª

Feliubadaló García, Magdalena

Lunes 4ª

Fernández Lo Faso, Daniel Eduardo

Miércoles 4ª

Flores Romero, Juan Carlos

Jueves 5ª (Tarde)

Fortuna Martín, María Isidora

Lunes 4ª

García Bernal, José Manuel

Lunes 5ª

García Blanco, Adoración

Lunes 5ª

García, Iván

Viernes 4ª

Gil Vázquez, María Carmen

Viernes 3ª

Ginés González Francisco Jesús

Martes 3ª (Tarde)

Gómez Almeida, Mercedes

Martes 2ª

Gómez Amador, Manuel

Lunes 3ª

Gómez-Coronado Morillo-Velarde, María Antonia

Martes 4ª

González Hernández, Elena

Jueves 3ª

Gordillo Solanes, Teresa

Jueves 2ª

Hernández Vázquez, María del Pilar

Miércoles 2ª

Iglesias, Inmaculada

Martes 5ª

Jiménez García, Alicia

Martes 4ª (Tarde)

Jiménez García, Francisco Javier

Lunes 3ª

Jiménez, Francisco Javier

Lunes 3ª

López Leitón, Antonio Julio

Jueves 3ª

Mancha García, Aureliano Juan

Lunes 1ª (Tarde)

Maqueda, Antonio

Martes 2ª

Márquez Barragán, José Joaquín

Lunes 4ª

Martín Congregado, Rocío

Jueves 6ª

Mateos Domínguez, Yolanda

Miércoles 3ª

Medina Reyes, María Soledad

Lunes 2ª

Méndez Fernández, Ana Estrella

Jueves 2ª

Morales, Sebastián

Viernes 2ª

Moralo Barroso, María

Jueves 5ª

Navarro Gómez-Landero, Enrique

Jueves 2ª

Nieto Velázquez, María Victoria

Miércoles 4ª

Pérez Burgos, María Victoria

Martes 4ª

Pulido Cuadrado, José Antonio

Martes 4ª

Quiñonero Rubio, Salvador

Miércoles 3ª

Rabazo Ortega, Rosa

Jueves 2ª

Revuelto Díaz, Lourdes

Miércoles 4ª (Tarde)

Reyes Crespo, Agustín

Jueves 2ª

Rivero Martín, Inmaculada

Martes 6ª

Rodas Muñoz, Inmaculada

Jueves 5ª

Rodrigo Rivero, Luis Miguel

Miércoles 3ª

Sánchez García, José María

Lunes 1ª

Sánchez Pérez, Jesús María

Lunes 2ª

Sanguino Blanco, Ruth

Lunes 3ª

Sevilla Maya, María del Pilar

Martes 2ª

Solano Asensio, Juan Bautista

Miércoles 3ª

Tienza Sánchez, María Esmeralda

Miércoles 4ª

Trenado Núñez, Mª Belén

Viernes 4ª

Vega Fernández, Carlos

Martes 3ª